Basketball Schedule

           
Team Day Date OpponentSite
Time
BoysTuesday2021-01-05 00:00:00McCreary Centralhome1970-01-01 19:30:00
GirlsThursday2021-01-07 00:00:00Whitley Cohome1970-01-01 19:30:00
BoysFriday2021-01-08 00:00:00Burginaway1970-01-01 19:30:00
BoysTuesday2021-01-12 00:00:00Rockcastle Cohome1970-01-01 19:30:00
GirlsTuesday2021-01-12 00:00:00Rockcastle Cohome1970-01-01 18:00:00
GirlsThursday2021-01-14 00:00:00McCreary Centralaway1970-01-01 19:30:00
BoysFriday2021-01-15 00:00:00Adair Countyaway1970-01-01 18:30:00
GirlsSaturday2021-01-16 00:00:00Boyd Coat George Rogers Clark1970-01-01 15:30:00MLK Jr. Classic
BoysTuesday2021-01-19 00:00:00Somerset Christian Schoolhome1970-01-01 19:30:00
GirlsThursday2021-01-21 00:00:00Southwesternaway1970-01-01 19:30:00
BoysFriday2021-01-22 00:00:00Southwesternaway1970-01-01 19:30:00
GirlsSaturday2021-01-23 00:00:00Knox Centralhome1970-01-01 14:30:00Kenny Davis Classic
BoysSaturday2020-01-23 00:00:00Knox Centralhome
GirlsMonday2021-01-25 00:00:00Somersetaway1970-01-01 19:30:00
BoysTuesday2021-01-26 00:00:00Casey Cohome1970-01-01 19:30:00
GirlsThursday2021-01-28 00:00:00McCreary Centralhome1970-01-01 19:30:00
BoysFriday2021-01-29 00:00:00McCreary Centralaway1970-01-01 19:30:00
Saturday2021-01-30 00:00:00Mercer Coaway1970-01-01 15:30:00
BoysTuesday2021-02-02 00:00:00Somersetaway1970-01-01 19:30:00
BoysFriday2021-02-05 00:00:00West Jessaminehome1970-01-01 19:30:00
GirlsSaturday2021-02-06 00:00:00East Jessamineaway1970-01-01 15:30:00
GirlsMonday2021-02-08 00:00:00Russell Cohome1970-01-01 19:30:00
GirlsThursday2021-02-11 00:00:00Pulaski Coaway1970-01-01 19:30:00
BoysTuesday2021-02-09 00:00:00Boyle Cohome1970-01-01 19:30:00
BoysFriday2021-02-12 00:00:00Lex Catholicaway1970-01-01 19:30:00
GirlsSaturday2021-02-13 00:00:00Metcalfe Coaway1970-01-01 17:00:00
BoysSaturday2021-02-13 00:00:00Metcalfe Coaway1970-01-01 18:30:00
GirlsMonday2021-02-15 00:00:00Southwesternhome1970-01-01 18:00:00
BoysMonday2021-02-15 00:00:00Southwesternhome1970-01-01 19:30:00
BoysTuesday2021-02-16 00:00:00Pulaski Cohome1970-01-01 19:30:00
BoysFriday2021-02-19 00:00:00Burginhome1970-01-01 19:30:00
GirlsSaturday2021-02-20 00:00:00South Laurelaway
GirlsTuesday2021-02-23 00:00:00Clinton Coaway1970-01-01 18:30:00
BoysTuesday2021-02-23 00:00:00Somerset Christian Schoolaway1970-01-01 19:30:00
GirlsThursday2021-02-25 00:00:00Lincoln Cohome1970-01-01 19:30:00
BoysFriday2021-02-26 00:00:00Lincoln Coaway1970-01-01 19:30:00
GirlsSaturday2021-02-27 00:00:00Bowling Greenaway1970-01-01 14:30:00
BoysMonday2021-03-01 00:00:00Cumberland Coaway1970-01-01 19:00:00
GirlsMonday2021-03-01 00:00:00Casey Coaway1970-01-01 19:30:00
BoysFriday2021-03-05 00:00:00Russell Cohome1970-01-01 19:30:00
GirlsSaturday2021-03-06 00:00:00Larue CoAway
BoysSaturday2021-03-06 00:00:00Mercer Cohome1970-01-01 14:00:00
GirlsMonday2021-03-08 00:00:00Bereahome1970-01-01 19:30:00
BoysTuesday2021-03-09 00:00:00South Laurelaway1970-01-01 19:30:00
GirlsThursday2021-03-11 00:00:00Somersethome1970-01-01 19:30:00
BoysFriday2021-03-12 00:00:00Garrard Cohome1970-01-01 19:30:00